Actual Open Men Standings

RankingRiderCountryPortugalSpainFranceTotal Points
1Yahir ValenciaMexico10007308601860
2Juanlu GonzalezSpain8606706701530
3Vicente MataPortugal7306106101340
4Gimel DominicFilipinas6103654501060
5Sergio Gil SheinSpain5554503601005
6Jose Joaquin MachadoSpain500365450950
7Maxime GeorgetFrance425500390925
8Romario de SousaBrasil010001000out
9Javier SolaSpain0555730out
10Ricardo DiasPortugal6104500out
11Sonny BoyFilipinas0500555out
12Georges MurrayFrance5000450out
13Edern SiretFrance5550330out
14Alejandro MontañesSpain08600out
15Juanca BanderasSpain4250390out
16Oliver SuusterSpain0400330out
16Filipe MacedoPortugal73000out
18Miguel BrazPortugal06100out
18Béryl BesseauFrance00610out
20Pablo MarcoSpain05550out
20Mathieu Le GuenFrance00555out
22Rafael Brito Barros Cabo Verde05000out
22Bruno CovasPortugal50000out
22Jesus GonzalezSpain05000out
22Francisco Silva PolidoPortugal50000out
26Benjamin SandreFrance00488out
26Benoit DesplebinFrance00488out
26Nico MoralesSpain00488out
26Sebastien AllaireFrance00488out
30Diogo XinaPortugal04500out
30Javi García Spain04500out
30Pedro GonçalvesPortugal45000out
30Tugdual SiretFrance00450out
30Bastien CorneilFrance00450out
30Ronan SotoFrance00450out
30Miguel CatarinoPortugal45000out
37Lars BruinhorstHolanda04000out
37Jaime DiazSpain04000out
37Samuel LemosPortugal04000out
37Juanca Medina Spain04000out
37Aleix FillolSpain04000out
37Antoine AllorentFrance04000out
43Miguel GazzoPortugal00390out
43Gauthier VandekerckhoveFrance00390out
43Hippolyte Brandao France00390out
43Franck DavidFrance00390out
47Antoine DubosqFrance00360out
48Guillaume MassyFrance00350out
48Benjamin MoraFrance00350out
50Jean-Baptiste RomsFrance00340out
50Antoine LaisneyFrance00340out
52Shogann JolyFrance00330out
52Mathieu GuyotFrance00330out
52Mathis BensminaFrance00330out
52Matias BernardFrance00330out
52Edouard ChauvelFrance00330out
52Joey VillaSpain00330out
52Damien BelliniFrance00330out