Actual Open Women Standings

RankingRiderCountryPortugalSpainFranceTotal Points
1Matilde AntunesPortugal100055510002000
2Pipa PintoPortugal73010006701730
3Kika FreirePortugal8605557301590
4Adriana TurnesPortugal5556708601530
5Eva UrenaSpain6108605001470
6Annabelle BianchiFrance7307305001460
7Julia EspinosaSpain5556105551165
8Eva Escribano Spain4885556101165
9Xoxe CondeSpain5554885551110
10Louise LaisneyFrance4754886101098
11Sofia LopesPortugal6106100out
12Lenaelle MuzzoliniFrance4500500out
13Marina Ortega Spain00500out
14Philomene LebledFrance46200out